Time

13:55.8

13:57.2

14:31.4

14:56.2

14:56.7

15:13.8

15:32.3

15:39.2

16:19.0

16:25.0

16:37.0

17:45.1

18:27.8

18:34.8

18:51.0

19:40.5

Last Name

Ahearn

Zanotti

Poirier

Dart

Hildebrand

Bowden

Bolduc

Eisen

Tindal

Carbonetti

Murray

Devanney

Dunphy

Lindley

Mattas

DuBord

#

436

442

432

437

433

445

434

431

438

435

439

446

228

440

443

444

 

First Name

Tim

Stefano

Guy

Christopher

David

Todd

Gary

Marc

Joseph

Ben

Steven

Matthew

Jim

Steven

Tyler

Kim

May 21st 2014 Results

Category

A (Pro 1 2)

A (Pro 1 2)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

A (Pro 1 2)

A (Pro 1 2)

C (40+)

C (40+)

A (Pro 1 2)

A (Pro 1 2)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

Women C (40+)

Highlight indicates category winner

Highlight indicates category winner

June 4th 2014 Results

Category

A (Pro 1 2)

A (Pro 1 2)

C (40+)

A (Pro 1 2)

B (2 3 4)

A (Pro 1 2)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

C (40+)

A (Pro 1 2)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

Women A (Pro 1 2)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

Women C (40+)

Women C (40+)

Women B (2 3 4)

Highlight indicates category winner

Time

13:53.2

13:54.2

14:17.0

14:32.6

14:40.6

15:05.8

15:11.0

15:21.5

15:28.9

15:34.6

15:42.5

15:43.5

15:45.6

15:51.6

16:00.7

16:01.8

16:12.5

16:38.4

16:48.0

17:01.2

17:08.7

17:23.3

17:57.3

18:58.3

21:40.5

22:01.1

Last Name

Garber

Zanotti

Poirier

Gelt

Dart

Allen

Eisen

Percy

Kelly

Murray

Kolios

Rustico

Tindal

Marti

Camelo

Carlson

Shurack

Ives

Summers

Williams

Devanney

Casey

Anastasakis

Cochrane

Storch

Correa

First name

Graham

Stefano

Guy

Jeff

Christopher

Ralph

Marc

Kurt

Michael

Steven

John

David

Joseph

David

Miguel

Eric

Nathaniel

George

Laura

Jason

Matthew

Daren

Aris

Lynn

Fran

Magaly

#

457

451

432

452

437

398

431

400

460

439

458

449

438

447

462

459

448

461

450

456

446

453

463

455

422

454

 

 

June 18th 2014 Results

Highlight indicates category winner

#

451

432

437

447

439

400

466

464

471

772

470

456

228

465

469

467

476

474

468

473

475

First name 

Stefano

Guy

Christopher

David

Steven

Kurt

Keith

Nicholas

Jonathan

Lane

Matt

Jason

Jim

Tyler

Laura

Kyle

James

Michael

Kevin

Hope

Jack

Last Name

Zanotti

Poirier

Dart

Marti

Murray

Percy

Mullaly

Willitte

Tarbox

Maher

Leon

Williams

Dunphy

Mattas

Mullaly

Mullaly

Krapienski

Swanson

Mullaly

Maher

Krapienski

Time

13:23.1

13:55.6

14:24.3

14:54.9

15:06.9

15:12.1

15:30.1

15:41.3

15:53.0

16:09.6

16:22.1

16:24.1

16:35.7

17:04.0

17:23.6

18:02.4

18:30.3

19:46.6

23:20.1

23:21.2

23:43.7

Category

A (Pro 1 2)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

Jr.

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

Jr.

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

Women C (40+)

Jr.

C (40+)

C (40+)

Jr.

Jr.

Jr.

First Name

Stefano

Jeremy

Christopher

David

Miguel

Elijah

George

Samuel

Tom

James

 

July2nd 2014 Results

Highlight indicates category winner

#

451

478

437

447

462

479

481

477

480

476

 

 

Last Name

Zanotti

Brazeal

Dart

Marti

Camelo

Brazeal

Ives

Hanford

Holton

Krupienski

 

Time

13:53.6

14:20.1

14:25.2

15:02.7

15:16.4

16:05.7

16:16.0

16:27.8

17:10.5

18:11.6

 

Category

A (Pro 1 2)

A (Pro 1 2)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

Jr.

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

C (40+)

C (40+)

 

July 16th 2014 Results

#

432

478

434

437

447

484

439

461

369

456

483

443

446

482

475

First name 

Guy

Jeremy

Gary

Christopher

David

Jim

Steven 

George

Elijah

Jason

Steven

Tyler

Matthew

Fran

Jack

Last Name

Poirier

Brazeal

Bolduc

Dart

Marti

Honda

Murray

Ives

Brazeal

Williams

Youmatz

Mattas

Devanney

Starch

Krupienski

Time

13:54.9

14:30.7

14:35.8

14:36.6

15:01.3

15:17.9

15:29.6

15:59.1

16:06.9

16:17.1

16:19.0

16:53.8

18:10.1

20:28.8

22:19.5

Category

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

C (40+)

B (2 3 4)

Jr.

B (2 3 4)

Jr.

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

B (2 3 4)

Women C (40+)

Jr.

Highlight indicates category winner